Spelschema

10 Augusti 2011

Grupp C
Nordirland - Färöarna

 

2 September 2011

Grupp A
Tyskland - Österrike

Grupp A
Turkiet - Kazakstan

Grupp A
Azerbaijan - Belgien

Grupp B
Ryssland - Makedonien

Grupp B
Andorra - Armenien

Grupp B
Irland - Slovakien

Grupp C
Nordirland - Serbien

Grupp C
Slovenien - Estland

Grupp C
Färöarna - Italien

Grupp D
Vitryssland - Bosnien-
Hercegovina

Grupp D
Albanien - Frankrike

Grupp D
Luxemburg - Rumänien

Grupp E
Finland - Moldavien

Grupp E
Ungern - Sverige

Grupp E
Holland20:30San Marino

Grupp F
Israel - Grekland

Grupp F
Georgien - Lettland

Grupp F
Malta - Kroatien

Grupp G
Bulgarien - England

Grupp G
Wales - Montenegro

Grupp H
Norge - Island

Grupp H
Cypern - Portugal

Grupp I
Litauen - Liechtenstein

 

3 September 2011

Grupp I
Skottland - Tjeckien

 

6 September 2011

Grupp A

Azerbaijan - Kazakstan

Grupp A
Österrike - Turkiet

Grupp B
Slovakien - Armenien

Grupp B
Makedonien - Andorra

Grupp B
Ryssland - Irland

Grupp C
Italien - Slovenien

Grupp C
Serbien - Färöarna

Grupp C
Estland - Nordirland

Grupp D
Rumänien - Frankrike

Grupp D
Bosnien-
Hercegovina - Vitryssland

Grupp D
Luxemburg - Albanien

Grupp E
Finland - Holland

Grupp E
Moldavien - Ungern

Grupp E
San Marino - Sverige

Grupp F
Kroatien - Israel

Grupp F
Lettland - Grekland

Grupp F
Malta - Georgien

Grupp G
England - Wales

Grupp G
Schweiz - Bulgarien

Grupp H
Island - Cypern

Grupp H
Danmark - Norge

Grupp I
Spanien - Liechtenstein

Grupp I
Skottland - Litauen

 

7 Oktober 2011

Grupp A

Turkiet - Tyskland

Grupp A
Belgien - Kazakstan

Grupp A
Azerbaijan - Österrike

Grupp B
Slovakien - Ryssland

Grupp B
Armenien - Makedonien

Grupp B
Andorra - Irland

Grupp C
Serbien - Italien

Grupp C
Nordirland - Estland

Grupp D
Frankrike - Albanien

Grupp D
Rumänien - Vitryssland

Grupp D
Bosnien-
Hercegovina - Luxemburg

Grupp E
Finland - Sverige

Grupp E
Holland - Moldavien

Grupp F
Grekland - Kroatien

Grupp F
Lettland - Malta

Grupp G
Wales - Schweiz

Grupp G
Montenegro - England

Grupp H
Portugal - Island

Grupp H
Cypern - Danmark

Grupp I
Tjeckien - Spanien

 

8 Oktober 2011

Grupp I
Liechtenstein - Skottland

 

11 October 2011

Grupp A
Tyskland - Belgien

Grupp A
Turkiet - Azerbaijan

Grupp A
Kazakstan - Österrike

Grupp B
Ryssland - Andorra

Grupp B
Irland - Armenien

Grupp B
Makedonien - Slovakien

Grupp C
Italien - Nordirland

Grupp C
Slovenien - Serbien

Grupp D
Frankrike - Bosnien-
Hercegovina

Grupp D
Albanien - Rumänien

Grupp E
Sverige - Holland

Grupp E
Ungern - Finland

Grupp E
Moldavien - San Marino

Grupp F
Kroatien - Lettland

Grupp F
Georgien - Grekland

Grupp F
Malta - Israel

Grupp G
Schweiz - Montenegro

Grupp G
Bulgarien - Wales

Grupp H
Danmark - Portugal

Grupp H
Norge - Cypern

Grupp I
Spanien - Skottland

Grupp I
Litauen - Tjeckien